// F-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

14.09.2019 09:00

FT München-Gern U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9

14.09.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf München U9

DJK Pasing U9-2

15.09.2019 09:00

SC Armin München U9

FC Neuhadern U9

21.09.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U9

ESV München U9-3

21.09.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

SV Olympiadorf München U9

21.09.2019 10:00

FC Neuhadern U9

FT München-Gern U9-2

22.09.2019 09:30

DJK Pasing U9-2

SC Armin München U9

28.09.2019 09:00

FT München-Gern U9-2

DJK Pasing U9-2

28.09.2019 09:00

ESV München U9-3

FC Neuhadern U9

28.09.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

TSV Großhadern U9-1

28.09.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf München U9

SC Armin München U9

05.10.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U9

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

05.10.2019 09:30

TSV Großhadern U9-1

SV Olympiadorf München U9

06.10.2019 09:00

SC Armin München U9

FT München-Gern U9-2

06.10.2019 09:30

DJK Pasing U9-2

ESV München U9-3

12.10.2019 09:00

ESV München U9-3

SC Armin München U9

12.10.2019 09:30

TSV Großhadern U9-1

SC Amicitia München U9

12.10.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

FC Neuhadern U9

12.10.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf München U9

FT München-Gern U9-2

19.10.2019 09:00

FT München-Gern U9-2

ESV München U9-3

19.10.2019 10:00

FC Neuhadern U9

TSV Großhadern U9-1

19.10.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf München U9

SC Amicitia München U9

20.10.2019 09:30

DJK Pasing U9-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

25.10.2019 17:30

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

SC Armin München U9

26.10.2019 09:00

ESV München U9-3

SV Olympiadorf München U9

26.10.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U9

FC Neuhadern U9

08.11.2019 17:00

DJK Pasing U9-2

TSV Großhadern U9-1

09.11.2019 09:00

FT München-Gern U9-2

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

09.11.2019 13:00

SV Olympiadorf München U9

FC Neuhadern U9

10.11.2019 09:00

SC Armin München U9

TSV Großhadern U9-1

10.11.2019 09:30

DJK Pasing U9-2

SC Amicitia München U9

15.11.2019 17:00

ESV München U9-3

TSV Großhadern U9-1

16.11.2019 09:30

TSV Großhadern U9-1

FT München-Gern U9-2

16.11.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U9

SC Armin München U9

16.11.2019 10:00

FC Neuhadern U9

DJK Pasing U9-2

16.11.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

ESV München U9-3

Autoarenu München GmbHKredit 24

Tabelle

1. SV Olympiadorf Mün.

0

2. FT München-Gern U9.

0

3. SC Amicitia Münche.

0

4. SC Armin München U9

0

5. FC Neuhadern U9

0

6. FC Ludwigsvorstadt.

0

7. TSV Großhadern U9-1

0

8. ESV München U9-3

0

9. DJK Pasing U9-2

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 86

Gestern Online: 289

Diesen Monat: 2487

Letzter Monat: 10461

Total: 365231

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

FC Croatia 1970 München e.V.

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

FC Croatia 1970 München e.V.

Freitag

18:30 - 20:00

Hallentraining

So spielt die Liga

15.11.2019 17:00

ESV München U9-3

TSV Großhadern U9-1

16.11.2019 09:30

SC Amicitia München U9

SC Armin München U9

16.11.2019 09:30

TSV Großhadern U9-1

FT München-Gern U9-2

16.11.2019 10:00

FC Ludwigsvorstadt U9

ESV München U9-3

16.11.2019 10:00

FC Neuhadern U9

DJK Pasing U9-2

Sponsoren