// A-Junioren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

15.09.2018 15:00

Post-SV München

FT München-Gern 2

0:2

15.09.2018 16:30

FC Teutonia München

SV Akgüney Spor München

5:0

16.09.2018 12:00

SV 1880 München

FC Sportfreunde

3:9

16.09.2018 15:30

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

ESV M.-Freimann

1:5

22.09.2018 15:30

FT München-Gern 2

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

2:0

22.09.2018 16:15

FC Sportfreunde

FC Croatia München

4:1

23.09.2018 11:00

ESV M.-Freimann

FC Teutonia München

2:2

23.09.2018 15:30

SV Akgüney Spor München

SV 1880 München

4:5

29.09.2018 15:00

FC Teutonia München

FT München-Gern 2

1:0

29.09.2018 16:15

FC Sportfreunde

SV Akgüney Spor München

6:1

30.09.2018 12:00

SV 1880 München

ESV M.-Freimann

3:3

30.09.2018 12:45

SV Olympiadorf Mü.

FC Croatia München

2:0

06.10.2018 12:00

SV Akgüney Spor München

FC Croatia München

1:5

07.10.2018 11:00

ESV M.-Freimann

FC Sportfreunde

0:1

07.10.2018 12:45

SV Olympiadorf Mü.

Post-SV München

11:1

13.10.2018 14:45

FC Sportfreunde

FT München-Gern 2

2:2

13.10.2018 15:00

Post-SV München

FC Croatia München

1:3

14.10.2018 15:30

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

SV Olympiadorf Mü.

0:4

14.10.2018 16:00

SV Akgüney Spor München

ESV M.-Freimann

2:10

20.10.2018 14:30

ESV M.-Freimann

FC Croatia München

3:1

20.10.2018 15:00

Post-SV München

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

6:1

21.10.2018 14:30

SV Olympiadorf Mü.

FC Teutonia München

3:0

27.10.2018 12:15

FC Teutonia München

Post-SV München

5:1

28.10.2018 12:00

SV 1880 München

SV Olympiadorf Mü.

1:7

03.11.2018 15:00

Post-SV München

SV 1880 München

5:2

04.11.2018 12:00

FT München-Gern 2

FC Croatia München

8:0

04.11.2018 12:45

SV Olympiadorf Mü.

FC Sportfreunde

2:0

04.11.2018 15:30

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

FC Teutonia München

0:8

07.11.2018 18:30

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

FC Croatia München

1:8

10.11.2018 14:30

FC Croatia München

FC Teutonia München

3:2

10.11.2018 16:15

FC Sportfreunde

Post-SV München

9:2

10.11.2018 17:30

FT München-Gern 2

SV 1880 München

4:5

11.11.2018 12:00

SV 1880 München

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

6:2

11.11.2018 15:45

SV Akgüney Spor München

SV Olympiadorf Mü.

0:7

16.11.2018 19:30

FT München-Gern 2

SV Akgüney Spor München

8:0

18.11.2018 12:45

SV Olympiadorf Mü.

ESV M.-Freimann

4:1

18.11.2018 14:30

FC Teutonia München

SV 1880 München

1:6

18.11.2018 15:30

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

FC Sportfreunde

0:12

18.11.2018 15:30

Post-SV München

SV Akgüney Spor München

6:2

24.11.2018 15:30

FT München-Gern 2

SV Olympiadorf Mü.

0:5

24.11.2018 16:15

FC Sportfreunde

FC Teutonia München

1:2

25.11.2018 12:45

SV Akgüney Spor München

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

3:2

25.11.2018 14:00

FC Croatia München

SV 1880 München

6:2

25.11.2018 14:00

ESV M.-Freimann

Post-SV München

9:0

01.12.2018 14:00

ESV M.-Freimann

FT München-Gern 2

4:2

itrics GmbHKredit 24Autoarenu München GmbH

Letztes Spiel

25.11.2018 14:00

FC Croatia München

6

SV 1880 München

2

Tabelle

1. SV Olympiadorf Mü.

27

2. FC Sportfreunde

19

3. ESV M.-Freimann

17

4. FC Teutonia München

16

5. FC Croatia München

15

6. FT München-Gern 2

13

7. SV 1880 München

13

8. Post-SV München

9

9. SV Akgüney Spor Mü.

3

10. FC Viktoria Münche.

0

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 150

Gestern Online: 294

Diesen Monat: 3104

Letzter Monat: 9251

Total: 182974

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

18:00 - 19:30

FC Croatia München 1970 e.V.

Freitag

18:00 - 19:30

FC Croatia München 1970 e.V.

So spielt die Liga

24.11.2018 16:15

FC Sportfreunde

1

FC Teutonia München

2

25.11.2018 12:45

SV Akgüney Spor München

3

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

2

25.11.2018 14:00

ESV M.-Freimann

9

Post-SV München

0

25.11.2018 14:00

FC Croatia München

6

SV 1880 München

2

01.12.2018 14:00

ESV M.-Freimann

4

FT München-Gern 2

2

Sponsoren