// Herren II Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2018 12:30

SC Armin München II

DJK Fasangarten II

2:4

02.09.2018 10:45

FC Sportfreunde II

SC Bajuwaren München

3:3

02.09.2018 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

FC Wacker München III

1:1

02.09.2018 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

SC München Süd II

2:1

02.09.2018 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

FC Croatia München II

1:6

09.09.2018 09:00

FC Wacker München III

FC Sportfreunde II

0:2

09.09.2018 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

DJK Fasangarten II

3:1

09.09.2018 12:30

SC Armin München II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

3:1

09.09.2018 16:30

FC Croatia München II

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

7:1

12.09.2018 19:00

SC Bajuwaren München

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

4:4

13.09.2018 19:30

FC Wacker München III

FC Viktoria Mün. II

6:1

16.09.2018 10:45

FC Sportfreunde II

FC Croatia München II

5:2

16.09.2018 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

SC Armin München II

6:2

16.09.2018 12:45

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Wacker München III

1:6

16.09.2018 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

SV Schlösselgarten

0:12

16.09.2018 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

SC München Süd II

1:1

21.09.2018 19:00

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

SV Schlösselgarten

0:2

23.09.2018 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

9:2

23.09.2018 12:30

SC Armin München II

FC Sportfreunde II

0:2

23.09.2018 13:00

SC München Süd II

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

2:3

23.09.2018 16:30

FC Croatia München II

SC Bajuwaren München

8:1

30.09.2018 10:45

FC Wacker München III

FC Croatia München II

1:1

30.09.2018 10:45

FC Sportfreunde II

SC München Süd II

0:1

30.09.2018 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

5:2

30.09.2018 12:45

SC Bajuwaren München

SC Armin München II

3:3

30.09.2018 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

SV Schlösselgarten

1:7

07.10.2018 10:45

SV Schlösselgarten

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

5:0

07.10.2018 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Sportfreunde II

2:2

07.10.2018 12:30

SC Armin München II

FC Wacker München III

2:1

07.10.2018 13:00

SC München Süd II

SC Bajuwaren München

1:1

14.10.2018 09:00

FC Sportfreunde II

SV Schlösselgarten

3:2

14.10.2018 09:00

FC Wacker München III

SC München Süd II

0:2

14.10.2018 12:45

SC Bajuwaren München

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

3:8

14.10.2018 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

DJK Fasangarten II

0:0

14.10.2018 17:00

FC Croatia München II

SC Armin München II

5:0

21.10.2018 10:45

SV Schlösselgarten

SC Bajuwaren München

2:0

21.10.2018 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Wacker München III

2:2

21.10.2018 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

1:4

21.10.2018 13:00

SC München Süd II

FC Croatia München II

1:1

28.10.2018 09:00

FC Sportfreunde II

DJK Fasangarten II

5:0

28.10.2018 12:30

SC Armin München II

SC München Süd II

3:1

28.10.2018 17:00

FC Croatia München II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

2:4

30.10.2018 20:00

FC Wacker München III

SV Schlösselgarten

3:4

04.11.2018 10:45

SV Schlösselgarten

FC Croatia München II

3:2

04.11.2018 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

SC Armin München II

2:2

04.11.2018 12:45

SC Bajuwaren München

DJK Fasangarten II

3:2

04.11.2018 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

1:2

11.11.2018 09:00

FC Sportfreunde II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

3:1

11.11.2018 10:45

FC Wacker München III

DJK Fasangarten II

1:1

11.11.2018 12:30

SC Armin München II

SV Schlösselgarten

0:2

11.11.2018 13:00

SC München Süd II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

4:0

18.11.2018 10:45

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

FC Sportfreunde II

1:0

18.11.2018 10:45

SV Schlösselgarten

SC München Süd II

8:0

18.11.2018 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

FC Croatia München II

2:6

18.11.2018 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

SC Bajuwaren München

10.03.2019 10:45

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

SC Bajuwaren München

10.03.2019 10:45

SV Schlösselgarten

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

10.03.2019 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

SC Armin München II

10.03.2019 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

FC Wacker München III

17.03.2019 10:45

FC Wacker München III

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

17.03.2019 12:45

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Sportfreunde II

17.03.2019 13:00

SC München Süd II

DJK Fasangarten II

17.03.2019 16:30

FC Croatia München II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

24.03.2019 10:45

FC Sportfreunde II

FC Wacker München III

24.03.2019 10:45

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

FC Croatia München II

24.03.2019 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

24.03.2019 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

SC Armin München II

31.03.2019 10:45

FC Wacker München III

SC Bajuwaren München

31.03.2019 10:45

SV Schlösselgarten

DJK Fasangarten II

31.03.2019 12:30

SC Armin München II

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

31.03.2019 13:00

SC München Süd II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

31.03.2019 17:00

FC Croatia München II

FC Sportfreunde II

07.04.2019 10:45

FC Sportfreunde II

SC Armin München II

07.04.2019 10:45

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

SC München Süd II

07.04.2019 12:45

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Croatia München II

07.04.2019 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

14.04.2019 11:00

SV Schlösselgarten

FC Viktoria Mün. II

14.04.2019 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

14.04.2019 12:30

SC Armin München II

SC Bajuwaren München

14.04.2019 13:00

SC München Süd II

FC Sportfreunde II

14.04.2019 17:00

FC Croatia München II

FC Wacker München III

20.04.2019 10:45

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

SV Schlösselgarten

20.04.2019 10:45

FC Sportfreunde II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

20.04.2019 10:45

FC Wacker München III

SC Armin München II

20.04.2019 12:45

SC Bajuwaren München

SC München Süd II

28.04.2019 10:45

SV Schlösselgarten

FC Sportfreunde II

28.04.2019 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

SC Bajuwaren München

28.04.2019 12:30

SC Armin München II

FC Croatia München II

28.04.2019 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

28.04.2019 13:00

SC München Süd II

FC Wacker München III

05.05.2019 10:45

FC Wacker München III

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

05.05.2019 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

DJK Fasangarten II

05.05.2019 12:45

SC Bajuwaren München

SV Schlösselgarten

05.05.2019 16:30

FC Croatia München II

SC München Süd II

12.05.2019 10:45

SV Schlösselgarten

FC Wacker München III

12.05.2019 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Croatia München II

12.05.2019 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

FC Sportfreunde II

12.05.2019 13:00

SC München Süd II

SC Armin München II

19.05.2019 11:00

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

19.05.2019 12:30

SC Armin München II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

19.05.2019 12:45

SC Bajuwaren München

DJK Fasangarten II

19.05.2019 16:30

FC Croatia München II

SV Schlösselgarten

26.05.2019 10:45

SV Schlösselgarten

SC Armin München II

26.05.2019 11:45

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

SC München Süd II

26.05.2019 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

FC Wacker München III

26.05.2019 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

FC Sportfreunde II

02.06.2019 10:45

FC Sportfreunde II

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

02.06.2019 12:45

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Viktoria Mün. II

02.06.2019 13:00

SC München Süd II

SV Schlösselgarten

02.06.2019 16:30

FC Croatia München II

DJK Fasangarten II

Opel +  Dacia / AMZ IngolstadtKredit 24Autoarenu München GmbH

Nächstes Spiel

17.03.2019 16:30

FC Croatia München II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

Letztes Spiel

18.11.2018 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

2

FC Croatia München II

6

Tabelle

1. SV Schlösselgarten

27

2. FC Sportfreunde II

20

3. SV Internationale .

20

4. FC Croatia München.

17

5. Münchner Kickers 2.

15

6. SC München Süd II

12

7. SC Armin München II

11

8. FC Wacker München .

10

9. DJK Fasangarten II

8

10. SC Bajuwaren Münch.

7

11. FC Viktoria Mün. II

2

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 130

Gestern Online: 294

Diesen Monat: 4224

Letzter Monat: 9251

Total: 184094

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 21:00

FC Croatia München 1970 e.V.

Freitag

19:00 - 21:00

FC Croatia München 1970 e.V.

So spielt die Liga

11.11.2018 12:30

SC Armin München II

0

SV Schlösselgarten

2

11.11.2018 13:00

SC München Süd II

4

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

0

18.11.2018 10:45

SV Schlösselgarten

8

SC München Süd II

0

18.11.2018 10:45

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

1

FC Sportfreunde II

0

18.11.2018 13:00

DJK Fasangarten II

2

FC Croatia München II

6

18.11.2018 13:30

FC Viktoria Mün. II

SC Bajuwaren München

Sponsoren