// Herren Ligaspielplan

Datum

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

25.08.2018 15:00

MTV 1879 München

DJK Pasing

0:0

26.08.2018 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

2:1

26.08.2018 14:30

FC Croatia München

FT München-Gern

2:3

26.08.2018 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing

SC München

3:2

26.08.2018 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

TSV Neuried II

6:2

26.08.2018 15:30

FC Wacker München

TSV Großhadern

2:4

26.08.2018 18:15

TSV 1860 München III

SV Planegg-Krai.

1:2

01.09.2018 16:00

TSV Neuried II

FC Kosova Mnchn.

1:4

01.09.2018 17:30

FT München-Gern

BSC Sendling M.

5:5

02.09.2018 11:00

SC München

MTV 1879 München

1:1

02.09.2018 15:00

SV Planegg-Krai.

TSV Gräfelfing

5:2

02.09.2018 15:00

DJK Pasing

FC Neuhadern M.

0:2

05.09.2018 18:30

FT München-Gern

SC München

3:0

08.09.2018 15:00

MTV 1879 München

FC Neuhadern M.

3:1

09.09.2018 11:00

SC München

SV Planegg-Krai.

0:3

09.09.2018 12:30

FC Wacker München

DJK Pasing

5:2

09.09.2018 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

FT München-Gern

4:2

09.09.2018 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

TSV Großhadern

2:1

09.09.2018 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

1:1

09.09.2018 17:15

TSV 1860 München III

TSV Neuried II

3:5

15.09.2018 16:00

TSV Neuried II

TSV Gräfelfing

2:1

15.09.2018 17:30

FT München-Gern

TSV 1860 München III

3:3

16.09.2018 10:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

SC München

2:1

16.09.2018 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

FC Wacker München

5:4

16.09.2018 15:00

DJK Pasing

FC Croatia München

5:1

16.09.2018 15:00

SV Planegg-Krai.

MTV 1879 München

3:2

16.09.2018 15:00

TSV Großhadern

FC Kosova Mnchn.

0:2

22.09.2018 15:00

MTV 1879 München

FC Wacker München

1:1

23.09.2018 13:00

SC München

TSV Neuried II

4:2

23.09.2018 14:30

FC Croatia München

FC Neuhadern M.

0:4

23.09.2018 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing

FT München-Gern

1:1

23.09.2018 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

DJK Pasing

1:2

23.09.2018 15:00

SV Planegg-Krai.

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

2:1

23.09.2018 17:15

TSV 1860 München III

TSV Großhadern

5:1

28.09.2018 19:30

TSV Neuried II

SV Planegg-Krai.

0:5

30.09.2018 10:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

MTV 1879 München

2:2

30.09.2018 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

BSC Sendling M.

2:1

30.09.2018 14:30

FC Wacker München

FC Croatia München

1:1

30.09.2018 15:00

DJK Pasing

FC Kosova Mnchn.

2:4

30.09.2018 15:00

TSV Großhadern

TSV Gräfelfing

7:1

03.10.2018 14:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

BSC Sendling M.

1:1

03.10.2018 14:30

SV Planegg-Krai.

FC Kosova Mnchn.

0:1

03.10.2018 14:30

TSV Großhadern

FC Neuhadern M.

3:0

03.10.2018 14:30

TSV Gräfelfing

MTV 1879 München

0:5

03.10.2018 14:30

TSV Neuried II

FC Croatia München

3:3

04.10.2018 19:30

FT München-Gern

FC Wacker München

2:1

04.10.2018 19:30

SC München

TSV 1860 München III

2:1

06.10.2018 14:00

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

TSV Neuried II

2:2

06.10.2018 15:00

MTV 1879 München

FC Croatia München

0:1

07.10.2018 11:00

SC München

TSV Großhadern

1:1

07.10.2018 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

FC Neuhadern M.

2:1

07.10.2018 15:00

SV Planegg-Krai.

FT München-Gern

5:0

07.10.2018 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

FC Wacker München

3:3

07.10.2018 17:15

TSV 1860 München III

DJK Pasing

1:3

13.10.2018 16:00

TSV Neuried II

MTV 1879 München

0:0

13.10.2018 17:30

FT München-Gern

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

4:0

14.10.2018 12:30

FC Wacker München

FC Kosova Mnchn.

2:6

14.10.2018 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

TSV 1860 München III

2:2

14.10.2018 15:00

TSV Großhadern

SV Planegg-Krai.

1:0

14.10.2018 15:00

DJK Pasing

TSV Gräfelfing

0:0

14.10.2018 15:00

FC Croatia München

BSC Sendling M.

1:4

20.10.2018 15:00

MTV 1879 München

BSC Sendling M.

1:1

20.10.2018 16:00

TSV Neuried II

FT München-Gern

1:4

21.10.2018 10:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

TSV Großhadern

0:8

21.10.2018 11:00

SC München

DJK Pasing

2:3

21.10.2018 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

FC Croatia München

2:1

21.10.2018 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Neuhadern M.

1:2

21.10.2018 17:15

TSV 1860 München III

FC Wacker München

1:5

27.10.2018 17:30

FT München-Gern

MTV 1879 München

6:1

28.10.2018 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

SC München

4:2

28.10.2018 14:30

TSV Großhadern

TSV Neuried II

3:1

28.10.2018 15:00

DJK Pasing

SV Planegg-Krai.

1:2

28.10.2018 15:00

FC Croatia München

TSV 1860 München III

0:1

28.10.2018 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

FC Kosova Mnchn.

1:3

28.10.2018 15:30

FC Wacker München

TSV Gräfelfing

4:0

03.11.2018 14:30

MTV 1879 München

FC Kosova Mnchn.

0:3

03.11.2018 17:30

FT München-Gern

TSV Großhadern

3:1

04.11.2018 10:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

DJK Pasing

1:1

04.11.2018 11:00

SC München

FC Wacker München

7:2

04.11.2018 14:30

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Croatia München

3:1

04.11.2018 14:30

SV Planegg-Krai.

FC Neuhadern M.

1:6

04.11.2018 18:30

TSV 1860 München III

BSC Sendling M.

4:3

10.11.2018 14:30

MTV 1879 München

TSV Großhadern

3:2

11.11.2018 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

2:0

11.11.2018 14:30

FC Wacker München

SV Planegg-Krai.

3:2

11.11.2018 15:00

DJK Pasing

TSV Neuried II

7:0

11.11.2018 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

TSV Gräfelfing

1:1

11.11.2018 15:00

FC Croatia München

SC München

2:4

11.11.2018 16:00

TSV 1860 München III

FC Kosova Mnchn.

1:5

17.11.2018 16:00

TSV Neuried II

FC Neuhadern M.

1:1

17.11.2018 17:30

FT München-Gern

DJK Pasing

1:2

18.11.2018 11:00

SC München

BSC Sendling M.

3:1

18.11.2018 12:15

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

FC Wacker München

3:5

18.11.2018 14:30

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Kosova Mnchn.

1:3

18.11.2018 14:30

SV Planegg-Krai.

FC Croatia München

3:2

18.11.2018 16:00

TSV 1860 München III

MTV 1879 München

3:1

22.11.2018 19:45

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

TSV 1860 München III

4:1

23.11.2018 19:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

SC München

2:4

25.11.2018 12:30

FC Wacker München

TSV Neuried II

4:2

25.11.2018 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

FT München-Gern

3:0

25.11.2018 14:30

FC Croatia München

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

3:2

25.11.2018 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

SV Planegg-Krai.

1:6

25.11.2018 15:00

DJK Pasing

TSV Großhadern

3:2

25.11.2018 17:15

TSV 1860 München III

TSV Gräfelfing

1:2

02.12.2018 14:00

TSV Großhadern

FC Croatia München

7:0

02.03.2019 14:30

MTV 1879 München

TSV Gräfelfing

03.03.2019 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

TSV Großhadern

03.03.2019 14:30

FC Croatia München

TSV Neuried II

03.03.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

SV Planegg-Krai.

03.03.2019 14:30

FC Wacker München

FT München-Gern

03.03.2019 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

03.03.2019 18:15

TSV 1860 München III

SC München

09.03.2019 16:00

TSV Neuried II

BSC Sendling M.

09.03.2019 17:30

FT München-Gern

FC Croatia München

10.03.2019 10:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

FC Kosova Mnchn.

10.03.2019 11:00

SC München

TSV Gräfelfing

10.03.2019 14:00

SV Planegg-Krai.

TSV 1860 München III

10.03.2019 15:00

TSV Großhadern

FC Wacker München

10.03.2019 15:00

DJK Pasing

MTV 1879 München

16.03.2019 14:30

MTV 1879 München

SC München

17.03.2019 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

DJK Pasing

17.03.2019 14:30

FC Croatia München

TSV Großhadern

17.03.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

TSV Neuried II

17.03.2019 14:30

TSV Gräfelfing

SV Planegg-Krai.

17.03.2019 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

FT München-Gern

17.03.2019 18:30

TSV 1860 München III

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

23.03.2019 16:00

TSV Neuried II

TSV 1860 München III

23.03.2019 17:30

FT München-Gern

FC Kosova Mnchn.

24.03.2019 10:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

TSV Gräfelfing

24.03.2019 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

MTV 1879 München

24.03.2019 14:00

SV Planegg-Krai.

SC München

24.03.2019 15:00

TSV Großhadern

BSC Sendling M.

24.03.2019 15:00

DJK Pasing

FC Wacker München

30.03.2019 14:30

MTV 1879 München

SV Planegg-Krai.

31.03.2019 11:00

SC München

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

31.03.2019 14:30

TSV Gräfelfing

TSV Neuried II

31.03.2019 14:30

FC Wacker München

FC Neuhadern M.

31.03.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

TSV Großhadern

31.03.2019 15:00

FC Croatia München

DJK Pasing

31.03.2019 18:30

TSV 1860 München III

FT München-Gern

06.04.2019 16:00

TSV Neuried II

SC München

06.04.2019 17:30

FT München-Gern

TSV Gräfelfing

07.04.2019 10:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

SV Planegg-Krai.

07.04.2019 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

FC Croatia München

07.04.2019 14:30

FC Wacker München

MTV 1879 München

07.04.2019 15:00

DJK Pasing

BSC Sendling M.

07.04.2019 15:00

TSV Großhadern

TSV 1860 München III

13.04.2019 15:00

MTV 1879 München

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

14.04.2019 11:00

SC München

FT München-Gern

14.04.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

DJK Pasing

14.04.2019 15:00

SV Planegg-Krai.

TSV Neuried II

14.04.2019 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

FC Neuhadern M.

14.04.2019 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing

TSV Großhadern

14.04.2019 15:00

FC Croatia München

FC Wacker München

20.04.2019 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

FC Kosova Mnchn.

20.04.2019 14:30

FC Croatia München

MTV 1879 München

20.04.2019 14:30

FC Wacker München

BSC Sendling M.

20.04.2019 15:00

TSV Großhadern

SC München

20.04.2019 15:00

DJK Pasing

TSV 1860 München III

20.04.2019 16:00

TSV Neuried II

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

20.04.2019 17:30

FT München-Gern

SV Planegg-Krai.

27.04.2019 15:00

MTV 1879 München

TSV Neuried II

28.04.2019 10:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

FT München-Gern

28.04.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

FC Wacker München

28.04.2019 15:00

SV Planegg-Krai.

TSV Großhadern

28.04.2019 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

FC Croatia München

28.04.2019 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing

DJK Pasing

28.04.2019 17:15

TSV 1860 München III

FC Neuhadern M.

04.05.2019 17:30

FT München-Gern

TSV Neuried II

05.05.2019 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

TSV Gräfelfing

05.05.2019 14:30

FC Croatia München

FC Kosova Mnchn.

05.05.2019 14:30

FC Wacker München

TSV 1860 München III

05.05.2019 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

MTV 1879 München

05.05.2019 15:00

TSV Großhadern

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

05.05.2019 15:00

DJK Pasing

SC München

11.05.2019 15:00

MTV 1879 München

FT München-Gern

11.05.2019 16:00

TSV Neuried II

TSV Großhadern

12.05.2019 11:00

SC München

FC Neuhadern M.

12.05.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

BSC Sendling M.

12.05.2019 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Wacker München

12.05.2019 15:00

SV Planegg-Krai.

DJK Pasing

12.05.2019 17:15

TSV 1860 München III

FC Croatia München

19.05.2019 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

SV Planegg-Krai.

19.05.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

MTV 1879 München

19.05.2019 14:30

FC Wacker München

SC München

19.05.2019 14:30

FC Croatia München

TSV Gräfelfing

19.05.2019 15:00

TSV Großhadern

FT München-Gern

19.05.2019 15:00

DJK Pasing

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

19.05.2019 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

TSV 1860 München III

26.05.2019 10:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

FC Neuhadern M.

26.05.2019 11:00

SC München

FC Croatia München

26.05.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

TSV 1860 München III

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Großhadern

MTV 1879 München

26.05.2019 15:00

TSV Gräfelfing

BSC Sendling M.

26.05.2019 15:00

SV Planegg-Krai.

FC Wacker München

26.05.2019 16:00

TSV Neuried II

DJK Pasing

30.05.2019 14:30

SC München

FC Kosova Mnchn.

30.05.2019 14:30

SV Planegg-Krai.

BSC Sendling M.

30.05.2019 14:30

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

FC Croatia München

30.05.2019 14:30

TSV Neuried II

FC Wacker München

30.05.2019 14:30

FT München-Gern

FC Neuhadern M.

30.05.2019 14:30

TSV Großhadern

DJK Pasing

30.05.2019 14:30

TSV Gräfelfing

TSV 1860 München III

02.06.2019 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

TSV Neuried II

02.06.2019 14:30

FC Wacker München

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

02.06.2019 14:30

FC Croatia München

SV Planegg-Krai.

02.06.2019 14:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

TSV Gräfelfing

02.06.2019 15:00

MTV 1879 München

TSV 1860 München III

02.06.2019 15:00

DJK Pasing

FT München-Gern

02.06.2019 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

SC München

itrics GmbHAutoarenu München GmbHOpel +  Dacia / AMZ IngolstadtKredit 24

Nächstes Spiel

03.03.2019 14:30

FC Croatia München

TSV Neuried II

Letztes Spiel

02.12.2018 14:00

TSV Großhadern

7

FC Croatia München

0

Tabelle

1. FC Kosova Mnchn.

39

2. SV Planegg-Krai.

30

3. FC Neuhadern M.

29

4. DJK Pasing

24

5. FT München-Gern

24

6. TSV Großhadern

22

7. FC Wacker München

21

8. SC München

20

9. MTV 1879 München

15

10. BSC Sendling M.

14

11. TSV 1860 München I.

14

12. TSV Gräfelfing

13

13. SpVgg Thalkirchen .

11

14. TSV Neuried II

10

15. FC Croatia München

8

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 4

Heute Online: 146

Gestern Online: 294

Diesen Monat: 3100

Letzter Monat: 9251

Total: 182970

Trainingszeiten

Mittwoch

19:00 - 21:00

FC Croatia München 1970 e.V.

Freitag

19:00 - 21:00

FC Croatia München 1970 e.V.

So spielt die Liga

23.11.2018 19:30

FC Kosova Mnchn.

2

SC München

4

25.11.2018 12:30

FC Wacker München

4

TSV Neuried II

2

25.11.2018 13:30

FC Neuhadern M.

3

FT München-Gern

0

25.11.2018 14:30

FC Croatia München

3

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

2

25.11.2018 15:00

DJK Pasing

3

TSV Großhadern

2

25.11.2018 15:00

BSC Sendling M.

1

SV Planegg-Krai.

6

25.11.2018 17:15

TSV 1860 München III

1

TSV Gräfelfing

2

02.12.2018 14:00

TSV Großhadern

7

FC Croatia München

0

Sponsoren