// Gesamtspielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

26.08.2018 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

FT München-Gern

2:3

02.09.2018 13:30

Herren II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

FC Croatia München II

1:6

09.09.2018 16:30

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

7:1

15.09.2018 10:00

F-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SV 1880 München U9

15.09.2018 10:00

E-Junioren

FC Croatia München

DJK Pasing 3

3:3

15.09.2018 10:30

D-Junioren

SV-DJK Taufkirchen D1 U13/1

FC Croatia München U13

4:0

15.09.2018 13:00

C-Junioren

SG Putzbrunn/Grasbrunn-Neukeferloh

FC Croatia München

1:6

16.09.2018 10:45

Herren II

FC Sportfreunde II

FC Croatia München II

5:2

16.09.2018 15:00

Herren

DJK Pasing

FC Croatia München

5:1

16.09.2018 17:00

Freizeit Frauen

SV 1925 München-Untermenzing

FC Croatia München

4:1

22.09.2018 08:50

F-Junioren

SV Pullach

FC Croatia München

22.09.2018 11:00

D-Junioren

FC Croatia München U13

FC Rot-Weiß Oberföhring U13

0:2

22.09.2018 16:15

A-Junioren

FC Sportfreunde

FC Croatia München

4:1

23.09.2018 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

FC Neuhadern M.

0:4

23.09.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

FC Unterföhring

FC Croatia München

6:4

23.09.2018 16:30

Freizeit Frauen

SV Riedmoos

FC Croatia München

1:5

23.09.2018 16:30

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

SC Bajuwaren München

8:1

29.09.2018 10:00

E-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SpFrd 03 Pasing 2

20:0

29.09.2018 11:00

D-Junioren

FC Biberg U13A

FC Croatia München U13

5:1

29.09.2018 18:00

C-Junioren

TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling

FC Croatia München

2:5

30.09.2018 10:45

Herren II

FC Wacker München III

FC Croatia München II

1:1

30.09.2018 12:45

A-Junioren

SV Olympiadorf Mü.

FC Croatia München

2:0

30.09.2018 14:30

Herren

FC Wacker München

FC Croatia München

1:1

03.10.2018 14:30

Herren

TSV Neuried II

FC Croatia München

3:3

06.10.2018 09:00

F-Junioren

SV Planegg-Krailling

FC Croatia München

06.10.2018 10:00

E-Junioren

TSV Neuried U11

FC Croatia München

4:3

06.10.2018 11:00

D-Junioren

FC Croatia München U13

SV Dornach U13

5:3

06.10.2018 12:00

A-Junioren

SV Akgüney Spor München

FC Croatia München

1:5

06.10.2018 15:00

Herren

MTV 1879 München

FC Croatia München

0:1

06.10.2018 15:30

Freizeit Frauen

SV Sentilo-Blumenau München

FC Croatia München

4:1

06.10.2018 16:15

C-Junioren

SpVgg Höhenkirchen

FC Croatia München

1:6

12.10.2018 18:00

D-Junioren

TSV Feldkirchen U13

FC Croatia München U13

3:0

13.10.2018 10:00

E-Junioren

FC Croatia München

TSV Forstenried 2

14:2

13.10.2018 10:00

F-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SV Sentilo-Blumenau

13.10.2018 15:00

A-Junioren

Post-SV München

FC Croatia München

1:3

13.10.2018 16:00

C-Junioren

SG Fasangarten/Stadtwerke U15

FC Croatia München

0:12

14.10.2018 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

TSV Moosach-Hartmhfn.

4:1

14.10.2018 15:00

Herren

FC Croatia München

BSC Sendling M.

1:4

14.10.2018 17:00

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

SC Armin München II

5:0

20.10.2018 10:00

D-Junioren

SV Internationale Taufkirchen U13

FC Croatia München U13

1:2

20.10.2018 10:00

F-Junioren

FC Croatia München

TSV Forstenried U9

20.10.2018 12:15

E-Junioren

FC Croatia München

FC Teutonia 5

2:5

20.10.2018 14:30

A-Junioren

ESV M.-Freimann

FC Croatia München

3:1

21.10.2018 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Ismaning

FC Croatia München

3:1

21.10.2018 13:00

Herren II

SC München Süd II

FC Croatia München II

1:1

21.10.2018 14:30

Herren

FC Kosova Mnchn.

FC Croatia München

2:1

21.10.2018 15:00

C-Junioren

SC Grüne Heide

FC Croatia München

1:7

27.10.2018 11:00

D-Junioren

FC Croatia München U13

SC Arcadia Messestadt U13

1:3

27.10.2018 13:00

F-Junioren

SpVgg Thalkirchen

FC Croatia München

28.10.2018 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

SG SV Günding

1:4

28.10.2018 15:00

Herren

FC Croatia München

TSV 1860 München III

0:1

28.10.2018 17:00

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

2:4

01.11.2018 10:30

E-Junioren

TSV Großhadern

FC Croatia München

13:1

04.11.2018 10:45

Herren II

SV Schlösselgarten

FC Croatia München II

3:2

04.11.2018 12:00

A-Junioren

FT München-Gern 2

FC Croatia München

8:0

04.11.2018 14:30

Herren

TSV Gräfelfing

FC Croatia München

3:1

07.11.2018 18:30

A-Junioren

FC Viktoria München flex. o.W.

FC Croatia München

1:8

10.11.2018 09:00

F-Junioren

TSV Neuried U9

FC Croatia München

10.11.2018 11:00

D-Junioren

FC Croatia München U13

Fortuna Unterhaching U13

1:4

10.11.2018 11:30

E-Junioren

FC Neuhadern

FC Croatia München

4:3

10.11.2018 12:30

C-Junioren

FC Croatia München

FC Aschheim

11:0

10.11.2018 14:30

A-Junioren

FC Croatia München

FC Teutonia München

3:2

11.11.2018 15:00

Herren

FC Croatia München

SC München

2:4

16.11.2018 19:30

D-Junioren

TSV Haar U13

FC Croatia München U13

1:2

17.11.2018 10:00

E-Junioren

FC Croatia München

FC Hertha München U11-2

8:3

17.11.2018 10:00

F-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SC Armin München

17.11.2018 16:30

C-Junioren

SG Poing/Anzing/Parsdorf

FC Croatia München

2:1

18.11.2018 13:00

Herren II

DJK Fasangarten II

FC Croatia München II

2:6

18.11.2018 14:30

Herren

SV Planegg-Krai.

FC Croatia München

3:2

24.11.2018 14:00

C-Junioren

FC Croatia München

FC Stern München 4

8:0

25.11.2018 14:00

A-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SV 1880 München

6:2

25.11.2018 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

3:2

02.12.2018 14:00

Herren

TSV Großhadern

FC Croatia München

7:0

03.03.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

TSV Neuried II

09.03.2019 17:30

Herren

FT München-Gern

FC Croatia München

17.03.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

TSV Großhadern

17.03.2019 16:30

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

24.03.2019 10:45

Herren II

SV Internationale Taufkirchen II

FC Croatia München II

31.03.2019 15:00

Herren

FC Croatia München

DJK Pasing

31.03.2019 17:00

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

FC Sportfreunde II

07.04.2019 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

SV Riedmoos

07.04.2019 12:45

Herren II

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Croatia München II

07.04.2019 13:30

Herren

FC Neuhadern M.

FC Croatia München

14.04.2019 15:00

Herren

FC Croatia München

FC Wacker München

14.04.2019 17:00

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

FC Wacker München III

20.04.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

MTV 1879 München

28.04.2019 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

SV 1925 München-Untermenzing

28.04.2019 12:30

Herren II

SC Armin München II

FC Croatia München II

28.04.2019 15:00

Herren

BSC Sendling M.

FC Croatia München

05.05.2019 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

FC Ismaning

05.05.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

FC Kosova Mnchn.

05.05.2019 16:30

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

SC München Süd II

12.05.2019 11:45

Herren II

Münchner Kickers 2015 II

FC Croatia München II

12.05.2019 17:00

Freizeit Frauen

SG SV Günding

FC Croatia München

12.05.2019 17:15

Herren

TSV 1860 München III

FC Croatia München

19.05.2019 10:30

Freizeit Frauen

TSV Moosach-Hartmhfn.

FC Croatia München

19.05.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

TSV Gräfelfing

19.05.2019 16:30

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

SV Schlösselgarten

26.05.2019 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

SV Sentilo-Blumenau München

26.05.2019 11:00

Herren

SC München

FC Croatia München

30.05.2019 14:30

Herren

SpVgg Thalkirchen - Fr.

FC Croatia München

02.06.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

SV Planegg-Krai.

02.06.2019 16:30

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

DJK Fasangarten II

Kredit 24Autoarenu München GmbHitrics GmbH

Ergebnisse

Herren

TSV Großhadern

7

FC Croatia München

0

Herren II

DJK Fasangarten II

2

FC Croatia München II

6

A-Junioren

FC Croatia München

6

SV 1880 München

2

C-Junioren

FC Croatia München

8

FC Stern München 4

0

D-Junioren

TSV Haar U13

1

FC Croatia München U13

2

E-Junioren

FC Croatia München

8

FC Hertha München U11-2

3

F-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SC Armin München

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

1

SG SV Günding

4

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 6

Heute Online: 167

Gestern Online: 294

Diesen Monat: 3121

Letzter Monat: 9251

Total: 182991

Nächstes Heimspiel

Sponsoren

Ergebnisse

Herren

TSV Großhadern

7

FC Croatia München

0

Herren II

DJK Fasangarten II

2

FC Croatia München II

6

A-Junioren

FC Croatia München

6

SV 1880 München

2

C-Junioren

FC Croatia München

8

FC Stern München 4

0

D-Junioren

TSV Haar U13

1

FC Croatia München U13

2

E-Junioren

FC Croatia München

8

FC Hertha München U11-2

3

F-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SC Armin München

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

1

SG SV Günding

4

Kommende Spiele

Herren :
03.03.2019 14:30 Uhr

FC Croatia München

TSV Neuried II

Herren II:
17.03.2019 16:30 Uhr

FC Croatia München II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

Freizeit Frauen :
07.04.2019 10:00 Uhr

FC Croatia München

SV Riedmoos