// Spielplan

Datum

Team

Heim

Gast

Ergebnis

16.09.2018 17:00

Freizeit Frauen

SV 1925 München-Untermenzing

FC Croatia München

4:1

23.09.2018 16:30

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

SC Bajuwaren München

8:1

23.09.2018 16:30

Freizeit Frauen

SV Riedmoos

FC Croatia München

1:5

30.09.2018 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

SV Dietersheim o.W.

06.10.2018 15:30

Freizeit Frauen

SV Sentilo-Blumenau München

FC Croatia München

4:1

14.10.2018 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

TSV Moosach-Hartmhfn.

4:1

21.10.2018 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Ismaning

FC Croatia München

3:1

28.10.2018 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

SG SV Günding

1:4

18.11.2018 13:00

Herren II

DJK Fasangarten II

FC Croatia München II

2:6

17.03.2019 09:00

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

9:1

07.04.2019 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

SV Riedmoos

14.04.2019 09:30

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

FC Wacker München III

4:1

28.04.2019 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

SV 1925 München-Untermenzing

28.04.2019 12:30

Herren II

SC Armin München II

FC Croatia München II

0:1

05.05.2019 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

FC Ismaning

12.05.2019 17:00

Freizeit Frauen

SG SV Günding

FC Croatia München

19.05.2019 10:30

Freizeit Frauen

TSV Moosach-Hartmhfn.

FC Croatia München

26.05.2019 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

FC Croatia München

SV Sentilo-Blumenau München

02.06.2019 10:00

Freizeit Frauen

SV Dietersheim o.W.

FC Croatia München

25.08.2019 11:00

Herren II

SC Bajuwaren München

FC Croatia München II

1:3

01.09.2019 12:15

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

DJK Fasangarten II

1:6

01.09.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

SV Aubing Mün. II

3:3

08.09.2019 13:30

Herren II

FC Viktoria Mün. II

FC Croatia München II

3:0

08.09.2019 14:00

Herren

TSV Mün.-Solln

FC Croatia München

1:1

10.09.2019 20:00

Herren

ESV München

FC Croatia München

1:2

15.09.2019 10:30

Herren II

FC Wacker München III

FC Croatia München II

1:5

15.09.2019 12:15

Herren

TSV Großhadern II

FC Croatia München

1:1

21.09.2019 13:00

A-Junioren

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

TSV Gräfelfing 2

1:3

22.09.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

SpVgg Thalkirchen

2:3

28.09.2019 18:00

A-Junioren

SV Untermenzing 2

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

2:0

29.09.2019 10:45

Herren

FC Fürstenried

FC Croatia München

2:0

29.09.2019 13:00

Herren II

SC München Süd II

FC Croatia München II

1:0

05.10.2019 13:00

A-Junioren

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

SV 1880 München

2:1

06.10.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

SV München Laim II

3:2

13.10.2019 10:30

Herren II

TSG Pasing Mchn. III

FC Croatia München II

4:2

13.10.2019 14:30

Herren

TSG Pasing Mchn.

FC Croatia München

4:1

16.10.2019 19:00

A-Junioren

Post-SV München

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

2:4

18.10.2019 18:45

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

Centro Argentino

4:1

20.10.2019 12:30

Herren

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen II

FC Croatia München

2:0

20.10.2019 15:00

Herren II

U.S.Meroni-Itel

FC Croatia München II

1:1

20.10.2019 15:45

A-Junioren

FC Hertha München

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

4:5

26.10.2019 17:00

A-Junioren

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

TSV Forstenried flex. o.W.

0:2

27.10.2019 12:15

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

FC Hellas München II

0:1

27.10.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

SV Pullach II

1:1

03.11.2019 12:15

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

SC Armin München II

2:0

03.11.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

TSV Gräfelfing II

6:0

06.11.2019 19:00

A-Junioren

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

FC Viktoria München

3:4

09.11.2019 15:30

A-Junioren

BSC Sendling

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

1:10

10.11.2019 10:45

Herren II

DJK Sportb-Ost München II

FC Croatia München II

1:4

10.11.2019 15:00

Herren

NK Dinamo München

FC Croatia München

0:2

16.11.2019 13:00

A-Junioren

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

SV München Laim

7:2

17.11.2019 12:15

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

Münchener Sp.VG. II

4:5

17.11.2019 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

SV Planegg-Krai. II

5:5

23.11.2019 16:30

A-Junioren

SV Pullach

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

5:0

07.03.2020 13:00

B-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SV München Laim

15.03.2020 11:00

B-Junioren

FC Sportfreunde 2 n.a.

FC Croatia München

15.03.2020 12:30

Herren

TSV Gräfelfing II

FC Croatia München

21.03.2020 10:45

C-Junioren

FC Croatia München U15

JFG Dachau-Land 06 U15

22.03.2020 10:00

B-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SC Armin München

22.03.2020 12:15

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

DJK Sportb-Ost München II

22.03.2020 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

NK Dinamo München

28.03.2020 15:00

C-Junioren

SC Lerchenauer See U15

FC Croatia München U15

29.03.2020 12:45

Herren

SV Planegg-Krai. II

FC Croatia München

29.03.2020 12:45

Herren II

Münchener Sp.VG. II

FC Croatia München II

05.04.2020 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

ESV München

11.04.2020 13:30

Herren

SV Aubing Mün. II

FC Croatia München

19.04.2020 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

TSV Großhadern II

25.04.2020 10:00

C-Junioren

SV Olympiadorf München U15-2

FC Croatia München U15

26.04.2020 13:00

Herren

SpVgg Thalkirchen

FC Croatia München

26.04.2020 14:30

B-Junioren

FC Kosova München

FC Croatia München

02.05.2020 10:45

C-Junioren

FC Croatia München U15

SV Italia 1965 München U15

03.05.2020 10:00

B-Junioren

FC Croatia München

FC Anadolu Bayern München

03.05.2020 12:15

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

SC München Süd II

03.05.2020 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

FC Fürstenried

09.05.2020 11:30

C-Junioren

SG Egenburg/Odelzhausen/Sulzemoos U15

FC Croatia München U15

10.05.2020 09:00

Herren II

Centro Argentino

FC Croatia München II

10.05.2020 10:30

B-Junioren

Herakles SV München

FC Croatia München

10.05.2020 12:15

Herren

SV München Laim II

FC Croatia München

16.05.2020 10:45

C-Junioren

FC Croatia München U15

Post-SV München U15-2

16.05.2020 13:00

B-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SG Großhadern/MTV 1879

17.05.2020 12:15

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

TSG Pasing Mchn. III

17.05.2020 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

TSG Pasing Mchn.

23.05.2020 10:45

C-Junioren

FC Croatia München U15

SG Schwabhausen/Erdweg/Bergkirchen U15

24.05.2020 10:00

B-Junioren

FC Croatia München

FC Hertha München

24.05.2020 12:15

Herren II

FC Croatia München II

U.S.Meroni-Itel

24.05.2020 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

TSV Moosach-Hartmannshofen II

31.05.2020 10:45

Herren II

FC Hellas München II

FC Croatia München II

31.05.2020 15:00

Herren

SV Pullach II

FC Croatia München

07.06.2020 14:30

Herren

FC Croatia München

TSV Mün.-Solln

20.06.2020 14:30

C-Junioren

SV Untermenzing U15-2

FC Croatia München U15

21.06.2020 14:30

B-Junioren

FC Hellas München

FC Croatia München

27.06.2020 10:45

C-Junioren

FC Croatia München U15

FC Fasanerie-Nord U15

27.06.2020 13:00

B-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SG Hebertshs./Röhrm./Amperm. 2 n.a.

Autoarenu München GmbHKredit 24

Ergebnisse

Herren

FC Croatia München

TSV Mün.-Solln

Herren II

FC Hellas München II

FC Croatia München II

A-Junioren

SV Pullach

5

SG Croatia/Hellas flex. o.W.

0

B-Junioren

FC Croatia München

SG Hebertshs./Röhrm./Amperm. 2 n.a.

C-Junioren

FC Croatia München U15

FC Fasanerie-Nord U15

Freizeit Frauen

SV Dietersheim o.W.

FC Croatia München

Besucher

Jetzt Online: 5

Heute Online: 348

Gestern Online: 474

Diesen Monat: 8837

Letzter Monat: 13362

Total: 408579

Sponsoren